Chat Chat

  • Duplex Single Mode Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc To Sc APC

    ₹ 196.8

    7 day delivery


    Mode Single mode Multimode Polish PC APC PC Insertion Loss ?0.30dB ?0.30dB ?0.30dB Return Loss ?50dB ?60dB ?30dB Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm 850/1310nm Durability(500 Matings) ?0.2dB Operating Temperature -40?~+70? Storage Temperature -45?~+85? Fire Resistant IEC 60794-2-30 Standards-Compliant ROHS,IEC and GR-326 Fiber type Single mode: 9/125-G652D 9/125-G655 9/125-G657A,G657A2 9/125-G657B3 Multimode: 50/125-OM2 62.5/125-OM1 50/125-OM3 50/125-OM4 50/125-OM5 Fiber Brand YOFC, Corning, Sumitomo Connector SC/PC, SC/APC, LC/PC, LC/APC, FC/PC, FC/APC, ST/PC, E2000/PC, E2000/APC Cord type Simplex ,Duplex Cable diameter 0.9mm ,1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mmm, 4.1mm Cable jacket PVC, OFNR, LSZH length(M) Customized


    Similar Products




    Recent products